Skip to content
Cash Fortune app icon#12in Earning Money Playing

Cash Fortune

A Tier
Excellent · #12 of 40
86
4.9★4.0K ratings
Free downloadprice
18dsince update

What is Cash Fortune?

Cash Fortune is a free game listed under Games that offers two modes: flipping and organizing cards, and aiming and launching to break colored blocks. The listing says play can unlock real cash rewards and includes in-game live streaming, where users can broadcast their screen with audio or join other players' streams. The title mentions Bingo, but the description does not describe a bingo mode.

Pricing. Cash Fortune is free to download on the App Store.

Good for

  • Players who want card strategy gameplay with cash rewards
  • Fans of aim and launch block-breaking games
  • Viewers who want to watch live streams of other players

Screenshots

1 / 8

Why this app is in A tier

Cash Fortune scores 86 out of 100: rating 98, rating count 77, App Store search rank 71, update recency 100. The four parts are averaged with no weights, and A tier follows from that score within this list. The full explanation, as data.

Description

Cash Fortune: Solitaire & Bricks & Bingo 【Introducing In-Game Live Streaming】 • Live Stream Your Wins: Elevate your gameplay! Instantly broadcast your screen with live audio, showcasing the smart moves that build your fortune. Turn every high-score moment into a shared celebration. • Explore Live Rooms Instantly: Discover a constantly refreshed feed of live streams. Simply swipe up and down to browse active rooms and tap to join. Whether you’re into strategic card play or fast-paced action, there’s always something exciting to watch. • Watch to Win: Observe the pros, learn their techniques, and apply them to boost your own earnings. Viewing isn’t just entertaining - it’s a smart way to advance your own journey. • Built-In Safety: Our integrated streaming feature keeps all interactions within our secure app environment, guided by clear community standards for a safe experience. About the Game Step into Cash Fortune, a vibrant gaming universe where classic fun meets rewarding excitement. This all-in-one experience combines familiar casual gameplay with the chance to earn real cash rewards. With fast-paced sessions and satisfying results, every round feels like a step closer to

Compare in Earning Money Playing Games

MeasureCash FortuneKashKickMake Money
TierAAA
Score86 / 10087 / 10086 / 100
Rating4.9 ★4.7 ★4.4 ★
Ratings4.0K130K4.0K
Latest ratings · 180d—3.4 ★ · 20 reviews—
Last update18d ago8d ago41d ago
PriceFree downloadFree downloadFree

Alternatives

See all 39 ›
  1. FreecashFree download · ★ 4.7S
  2. BlitzFree · ★ 4.6S
  3. Solitaire CashFree · ★ 4.6S

Where else it ranks

Questions about Cash Fortune

Is the game free to install?

It is free to download. In-app purchases are not stated on the App Store.

Can I earn real money from playing?

The description says gameplay can unlock real cash surprises and rewards. It does not explain how cash is earned or paid out.

How does the live streaming feature work?

Users can broadcast their screen with live audio and swipe to browse and join active live rooms. The listing says streams stay within the app and follow community standards.

Is Cash Fortune free?

Cash Fortune is free to download.

What is Cash Fortune good for?

Cash Fortune is built for players who want card strategy gameplay with cash rewards, fans of aim and launch block-breaking games, viewers who want to watch live streams of other players. It sits in the earning money playing games list on AppTierList.

Is Cash Fortune worth it?

Cash Fortune is A tier, ranked #12 of 40 earning money playing game apps with a score of 86 out of 100, from a 4.9 App Store rating across 3,951 ratings. It is in the list's top tiers; 11 apps rank above it.

How does Cash Fortune compare to KashKick?

Cash Fortune is A tier at 86; KashKick is A tier at 87. KashKick ranks higher. Cash Fortune is free to download, KashKick is free to download.

How often is Cash Fortune updated?

Cash Fortune was updated 18 days ago, which counts in its favour.

Made Cash Fortune?Claim the page for free: your own one-liner, a website link and the Verified mark.
Claim for Free

All the facts

List
Earning Money Playing Games
Tier
A (Excellent)
Score
86 / 100
Rank in list
#12 of 40
Ranking certainty
settled
Price
Free download
App Store rating
4.9 out of 5
Number of ratings
3,951
Current version
(18 days ago)
App Store data read
App Store category
Games
Good for
Players who want card strategy gameplay with cash rewards, Fans of aim and launch block-breaking games, Viewers who want to watch live streams of other players
Requires
iOS 15.6 or later
Size
280 MB
Age rating
17+
Languages
1
Maker
unclaimed
As data
JSON · why it ranks here

App Store data read · ranking · how it is computed